Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "QUI SERA LE KING??? "
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Labarre Asf
0 - 2
Leguevin US
|
Sc Sarrancolinois
10 - 0
Fousseret Lavelanet
|
Lescure / Le Mas
1 - 2
St Paul U.S. 2
|
Lezat F.c. 2
1 - 2
Laroque Fc 2
|
Labarre Asf 2
1 - 0
Coussa Fc 2
|
Les Cabannes 2
2 - 5
Le Fossat 3
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Caumont
1 - 1
ST PAUL US.2
|
Rieux De Pell 2
2 - 2
F.C DE FOIX 3
|
Asfl1
1 - 1
ASM AUZAT
|
Emulation Nautique D 2
1 - 0
MONTAUT US 2
|
Fc Seronnais
1 - 2
LESCURE /LE MAS
|
Moulin Neuf
10 - 0
LE VERNET FC
|
S.sarrancolinois
3 - 0
LABARRE ASF
|
Asfl 2
1 - 3
LE FOSSAT ES 3
|
Laroque Fc 2
2 - 1
TARASCON F C 2
|
Lavelanet Mirepoix Fc 3
5 - 1
LEZAT F.C 2
|
Saverdun Fc
1 - 1
HERS EFC 2
|
Coussa Fc 2
0 - 1
ENT LA VARILHOISE S 3
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Tarascon F.c 2
4 - 3
LAVELANET MIRE F.C 3
|
Hers Efc 2
1 - 1
ENT LA VARILHOISE S 3
|
Le Fossat Es 3
3 - 1
LEZAT F.C 2
|
Les Cabannes 2
0 - 3
SAVERDUN FC
|
Fousseret Lavelanet
2 - 11
LEGUEVIN US
|
Grenade Fc
4 - 1
AUSSONE E
|
Emulation Nautique
2 - 2
CAUMONT F
|
Rieux De Pell 2
0 - 5
MOULIN NEUF
|
F.c De Foix 3
1 - 2
FC SERONNAIS
|
Montaut Us 2
3 - 3
ASM AUZAT
|
Le Vernet Fc
1 - 4
ASFL 1
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Asm Auzat
0 - 0
LESCURE/LE MAS
|
Caumont F
2 - 1
RIEUX DE PELL 2
|
Montaut Us 2
0 - 4
LE VERNET FC
|
Asfl 1
5 - 4
EMULATION NAUTIQUE D2
|
St Paul U.s 2
2 - 2
F.C DE FOIX 3
|
Fc Seronnais
1 - 1
MOULIN NEUF
|
Lavelanet Mire F.c 3
2 - 1
ASFL 2
|
Ent La Varilhoise
4 - 0
LES CABANNES 2
|
Lezat F.c 2
0 - 2
HERS EFC2
|
Saverdun F.c
2 - 2
LAROQUE FC.2
|
Le Fossat Es 3
7 - 1
TARASCON F.C 2
|
St Simon Es 2
3 - 2
LEGUEVIN US
|
Fousseret Lavelanet
4 - 3
AUSSONNE E
|
Grenade Fc
0 - 2
LABARRE ASF
|
Castelnau Est
1 - 4
S.C SARRANCOLINOIS
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Emulation Nautique
2 - 2
ASM AUZAT
|
F.c Foix 3
2 - 0
MONTAUT U.S 2
|
Rieux De Pelleport 2
2 - 0
ST PAUL U.S 2
|
Moulin Neuf
3 - 2
ASFL 1
|
Le Vernet F.c
1 - 7
FC SERONNAIS
|
Le Fossat Es 3
2 - 2
LES CABANNES 2
|
Hers Efc 2
2 - 0
COUSSA FC 2
|
Laroque Fc 2
3 - 1
LAVELANET MIREPOIX F.C 3
|
Tarascon F.c 2
3 - 3
SAVERDUN F.C
|
Fousseret Lavelanet
0 - 5
LABARRE ASF
|
Aussonne E
0 - 10
LEGUEVIN US
|
Castelnau Est
2 - 3
ST SIMON ES 2
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
A.s.m Auzat
3 - 2
F.C DE FOIX 3
|
Emulation Nautique
0 - 1
F.C SERONNAIS
|
Caumont
2 - 3
LE VERNET F.C
|
St Paul U.s 2
1 - 3
MOULIN NEUF
|
Montaut U.s 2
0 - 1
RIEUX DE PELL 2
|
Asfl 1
2 - 2
LESCURE / LE MAS
|
Asfl 2
0 - 0
SAVERDUN F.C
|
Lavelanet Mirepoix F.c 3
1 - 4
HERS E.F.C 2
|
Le Fossat Es 3
3 - 1
AIGUES LERAN 2
|
Ent La Varilhoise 3
4 - 3
LAROQUE F.C 2
|
Lezat Fc 2
2 - 1
LES CABANNES 2
|
Coussa Fc 2
3 - 0
TARASCON F.C 2
|
Labarre Asf
1 - 0
CASTELNAU EST
|
St Simon Es 2
7 - 0
FOUSSERET LAVELANET
|
Leguevin U.s
3 - 0
S.C SARRANCOLINOIS
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Lescure / Le Mas
2 - 0
Caumont F
|
Rieux De Pell 2
1 - 3
Labarre Asf
|
Aigues Leran 2
1 - 5
Lavelanet Mire.F.C 3
|
Labarre Asf 2
3 - 1
Lezat F.C. 2
|
Coussa Fc 2
1 - 2
Hers Efc 2
|
Saverdun Fc
2 - 2
Le Fossat Es 3
|
Leguevin Us
2 - 1
Labarre ASF
|
Grenade Fc
1 - 2
SC Sarrancolinois
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Leguevin Us
3 - 0
Fousseret Lavelanet
|
Asm Auzat
1 - 1
Moulin Neuf
|
Labarre Asf 2
2 - 2
Hers Efc 2
|
Coussa Fc 2
3 - 2
Lezat F.C. 2
|
Saverdun Fc
7 - 0
Les Cabannes 2
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Lescure / Le Mas
2 - 2
Montaut Us 2
|
Saverdun Fc
2 - 1
Coussa Fc 2
|
Rieux De Pell 2
0 - 0
Emulation Nautique D 2
|
Le Vernet Fc
3 - 1
Asm Auzat
|
Labarre Asf
4 - 0
St Paul U.S. 2
|
Fc Seronnais
2 - 0
Caumont F
|
Moulin Neuf
1 - 1
F.C. De Foix 3
|
Aigues Leran 2
1 - 1
Labarre Asf 2
|
Hers Efc 2
3 - 2
Le Fossat Es 3
|
Laroque Fc 2
3 - 0
Les Cabannes 2
|
Lavelanet Mire.f.c 3
3 - 1
Ent. La Varilhoise S 3
|
Tarascon F C 2
2 - 1
Lezat F.C. 2
|
Fousseret Lavelanet
1 - 6
ST Simon ES 2
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Emulation Nautique D 2
0 - 0
Lescure / Le Mas
|
Montaut Us 2
3 - 6
Fc Seronnais
|
F.c. De Foix 3
0 - 2
Caumont F
|
St Paul U.s. 2
2 - 0
Le Vernet Fc
|
Les Cabannes 2
1 - 0
Coussa Fc 2
|
Ent. La Varilhoise S 3
1 - 2
Tarascon F C 2
|
Aussonne E.
0 - 4
St Simon Es 2
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Tarascon Fc 2
3 - 2
LES CABANNES ES 2
|
Le Fossat Es 3
1 - 0
ENT LA VARILHOISE S3
|
Laroque Fc 2
2 - 1
ASFL 2
|
Lavelanet Mire Fc 3
0 - 1
COUSSA FC 2
|
Saverdun Fc
5 - 0
LEZAT FC 2
|
Montaut Us 2
1 - 2
ST PAUL US 2
|
Le Vernet Fc
3 - 2
RIEUX DE PELL 2
|
Lescure Le Mas
1 - 0
FC DE FOIX 3
|
Asfl 1
2 - 2
CAUMONT F
|
Moulin Neuf
0 - 3
EMULATION NAUTIQUE D 2
|
Fc Seronais
2 - 1
ASM AUZAT
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Grenade Fc
1 - 10
ST SIMON ES 2
|